tmedia
Skip to main content
Main content
Homepage

Junior Development Squads


  13 Years  
     
First Name Last Name Club
Hugh  BELL Paddington Colts
Sam  BERTRAM Paddington Colts
Jordan  BEST Paddington Colts
George  COATES Paddington Colts
Aaron DIMOVITCH St Charles
Nicholas ELIZONDO St Charles
Finn FILIPEK Bondi United
Harris GUERIN St Charles
Clement HALAHOLO St Charles
Jack HARMS St Charles
Michael HILL St Charles
Gabe  MANNERING Paddington Colts
Max  McCATHIE Paddington Colts
Sam NICHOLAS St Charles
George  PICKERING Paddington Colts
Thomas PINTARIC St Charles
Matt  RILEY Paddington Colts
Oliver TORRENCE St Charles
Charles WORTHINGTON St Charles
     
Coach: Brett Jackson  
     
Training Details - 13 Years:  
Friday 27 May 2016  
5.30pm    
Burrows Park    
Ocean Street    
Clovelly    
  14 Years  
     
First Name Last Name Club
Conor COLEMAN-MARIN Bondi United
Harrison CAFARELLI St Charles
Kade CUMMINGS St Charles
William DURKIN St Charles
Agustin FAURE Bondi United
Keilan  GRACE Bondi United
Lachlan  HANRAHAN Bondi United
Thomas JAEGER St Charles
Trent LANE Bondi United
Kyton  LANHAM  Clovelly Crocodiles
Michael MOMCILOVIC Bondi United
Nicholas QUINN St Charles
Alexander RUMI St Charles
Gabriele SCARPA Bondi United
Samuel SLOANE Bondi United
Jacob STEINBERG Bondi United
George STRAMATATOS St Charles
James WATERHOUSE St Charles
     
Coach: Reuben Wilson  
Assistant Coach: Brendan Davis   
     
Training Details - 14 Years:  
Friday 27 May 2016  
5.30pm    
Burrows Park    
Ocean Street    
Clovelly    
  15Years    
       
FirstName LastName Club  
Michael  APIKOTOA Paddington Colts  
Ryan  BAGHDADI  Clovelly Crocodiles  
Jake  BOSKOVSKI Paddington Colts  
Lachlan  CHANDLER  Clovelly Crocodiles  
William  FAGAN Paddington Colts  
Trae  GEE Paddington Colts  
Thomas  GILES Paddington Colts  
Ky  HILL Paddington Colts  
Jared  HOOPER-TAU  Clovelly Crocodiles  
Ren  HORIMOTO  Clovelly Crocodiles  
Lathan HUTCHINSON-WALTERS Paddington Colts  
Bevlini LAKUA-MITIAKIGI Clovelly Crocodiles  
Bailey LAM Clovelly Crocodiles  
Jackson MADDEN Clovelly Crocodiles  
Faima  MATILA Paddington Colts  
Ben McNAMARA Clovelly Crocodiles  
Sam MISON Clovelly Crocodiles  
Michael MITSIAS Clovelly Crocodiles  
Marco  MORETTI Paddington Colts  
Billy  PAPAS Paddington Colts  
Kobe RUGLESS Paddington Colts  
Joel SMITH Clovelly Crocodiles  
Toa  SULUKA Paddington Colts  
Jake TOBIN Clovelly Crocodiles  
Edison TOOHER Clovelly Crocodiles  
Eray UZUN Clovelly Crocodiles  
Mason  WARD Paddington Colts  
Timothy  XENOS  Clovelly Crocodiles  
       
Coach: MarkKelly    
Assistant Coach: David Swann    
       
       
Training Details - 15 Years:    
Tuesday 24 May 2016    
5.30pm      
Burrows Park    
Ocean Street    
Clovelly