You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Brydie Parker Profile Image

Brydie Parker

Winger

CC Roosters

Player Bio

Height:
-
Date of Birth:
25 October 1999
Weight:
-
Birthplace:
Muswellbrook, NSW
Age:
20
Nickname:
Brydes
Debut Club:
Mounties Womens
Date:
23 March 2019
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
Mounties Womens
Junior Club:
-

Career

Appearances
16
Tries
6

2020 Season

Appearances
1

Scoring

Tries
0

Attack

Try Assists
0
Line Breaks
0
Tackle Breaks
3

Passing

Receipts
18

Defence

Tackles Made
10
Missed Tackles
1
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
112
Total Running Metres
112

Fantasy

Total Points
22
Average Points
22

2020 Season - By Round

2020 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 Bears Won 26 - 0 Centre 60 - - - - - 3 29 - 18 10 1 112 7 18
2 Wests Tigers Drawn 0 - 0 Winger 60 - - - - - 4 28 - 14 4 2 81 - 28
3 Magpies Drawn 0 - 0 Winger 60 1 - 4 - 3 4 13 2 12 3 - 121 - -
4 Bears Drawn 0 - 0 Winger 60 - - - - - 5 44 - 15 8 1 129 - 11

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
CC Roosters 2020 3 3 - - 100% 1 - 4 - - 3 41 15 3 76.87% 332 110.00 39 105 35.0
- 2020 1 1 - - 100% - - - - - - 18 10 1 90.90% 112 112.00 18 22 22.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
- - - 13 11 2 - 85% 5 19 58 51.35% 2 6 155 66 8 85.59% 1,091 83.00 135 322 24.8
CC Roosters 2020 2020 3 3 - - 100% 1 - 4 - - 3 41 15 3 76.85% 332 110.00 39 105 35.0

Latest

Team Mates