You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Isabelle Kelly Profile Image

Isabelle Kelly

Centre

CC Roosters

Player Bio

Height:
167 cm
Date of Birth:
20 September 1996
Weight:
71 kg
Birthplace:
Gosford, NSW
Age:
24
Nickname:
Wiz
Debut Club:
CRL Newcastle Womens
Date:
24 March 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
CRL Newcastle Womens
Junior Club:
-

Career

Appearances
19
Tries
11

2020 Season

Appearances
4

Scoring

Tries
1

Attack

Try Assists
2
Line Breaks
6
Tackle Breaks
20

Passing

Receipts
88

Defence

Tackles Made
24
Missed Tackles
1
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
174
Total Running Metres
698

Fantasy

Total Points
217
Average Points
54.2

2020 Season - By Round

2020 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 Sharks Lost 16 - 10 Centre 60 - - - 6 - - 4 40 2 14 9 - 110 - -
2 Wests Tigers Drawn 0 - 0 Fullback 60 - - - - - 1 8 78 4 28 4 - 218 - 73
3 Magpies Drawn 0 - 0 Fullback 60 - - - - 2 2 3 30 2 21 5 1 165 - 21
4 Bears Drawn 0 - 0 Fullback 60 1 - 4 - - 3 5 20 3 25 6 - 203 - 59

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
CC Roosters 2020 4 3 1 - 75% 1 - 4 6 1.43 - 2 6 88 24 1 89.58% 698 174.00 154 217 54.2

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
- - - 15 9 6 - 60% 10 - 40 - - - 4 14 214 134 9 88.95% 1,959 130.00 64 683 45.5
CC Roosters 2020 2020 4 3 1 - 75% 1 - 4 6 1.43 - 2 6 88 24 1 89.58% 698 174.00 154 217 54.2

Latest

Team Mates