You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Robbie Farah Profile Image

Robbie Farah

Hooker

Bears

Player Bio

Height:
179 cm
Weight:
91 kg
Age:
36
Date of Birth:
23 January 1984
Birthplace:
Sydney, NSW
Nickname:
Faf, Faffy
Debut Club:
Western Suburbs Magpies
Opposition:
-
Date:
23 July 2016
Round:
-
Previous Club:
Western Suburbs Magpies
Junior Club:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Magpies 2016 3 3 - - 100% 2 - 9 393 131.00 - 3 6 7 267 106 5 217 72.37 12 239 79.0
Bears 2018 6 2 3 1 33% 1 - 4 940 156.72 - 2 3 6 606 190 10 541 90.18 3 324 54.0

Latest

Team Mates