You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Asu Kepaoa Profile Image

Asu Kepaoa

Winger

Roosters

Player Bio

Height:
-
Weight:
-
Age:
20
Date of Birth:
02 February 2000
Birthplace:
-
Nickname:
AJ
Biography:

In his second season with the Club, Asu 'AJ' Kepaoa will look to continue his development as a young back-line player.

He was given an opportunity at the NRL Nines to show what he can do, and will look to play good football for the North Sydney Bears and make his NRL debut in 2020.

Latest

Team Mates