You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Charlotte Caslick Profile Image

Charlotte Caslick

Five-Eighth

Roosters

Player Bio

Height:
174 cm
Date of Birth:
03 September 1995
Weight:
68 kg
Birthplace:
Brisbane, QLD
Age:
25
Nickname:
Charlie
Debut Club:
Sydney Roosters Women
Date:
03 October 2020
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
-
Junior Club:
Cronulla-Carringbah Sharks

Career

Appearances
2
Tries
0

2020 Season

Appearances
2

Scoring

Tries
0

Kicking

Forced Drop Outs
0
Average Kicking Metres
28.4

Attack

Try Assists
0
Line Break Assists
1

Passing

Offloads
3
Receipts
45

Defence

Tackles Made
18
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
141
Total Running Metres
282

Fantasy

Total Points
87
Average Points
43.5

2020 Season - By Round

2020 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 Dragons Won 18 - 4 Five-Eighth 60 - - - 57 - 1 4 36 1 20 16 1 163 - 10
2 Warriors Won 12 - 22 Fullback 47 - - - - - - 7 39 2 25 2 1 119 - 21

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Roosters 2020 2 2 - - 100% - - - 57 28.35 - - - 3 45 18 2 282 141.00 31 87 43.5

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Roosters 2020 2020 2 2 - - 100% - - - 57 28.35 - - - 3 45 18 2 282 141.00 31 87 43.5

Latest

Team Mates