Roosters In Test Weekend

The Sydney Roosters have a number of representatives that are set to line-up over four test matches on Friday and Saturday night.

There will be Roosters representatives in every upcoming match this weekend! 

Here's who they are and how you can watch.

Young Kangaroos v France, Friday, 3.10pm at WIN Stadium

Young Kangaroos: 1. Ryan Papenhuyzen, 2. Campbell Graham, 3. Curtis Scott, 4. Brad Parker, 5. Reuben Garrick, 6. Kalyn Ponga, 7. Brodie Croft, 8. Corey Horsburgh, 9. Reed Mahoney, 10. Thomas Flegler, 11. David Fifita, 12. Angus Crichton, 13. Victor Radley Interchange: 14. AJ Brimson, 15. Nat Butcher, 16. Emre Guler, 17. Tino Fa'asuamaleaui, 18. Paul Momirovski

France: To be announced.

Roosters:
HOW TO WATCH: Fox League, NRL APP

Jillaroos v Kiwi Ferns, Friday, 5.40pm at WIN Stadium

Jillaroos: Kezie Apps, Millie Boyle, Annette Brander, Ali Brigginshaw (c), Keeley Davis, Kirra Dibb, Tallisha Harden, Caitlan Johnston, Isabelle Kelly, Chelsea Lenarduzzi, Corban McGregor, Tiana Penitani, Julia Robinson, Jess Sergis, Hannah Southwell, Simaima Taufa, Shakiah Tungai, Botille Vette-Welsh, Holli Wheeler

Kiwi Ferns: Billy-Jean Ale, Madison Bartlett, Teuila Fotu-Moala, Georgia Hale, Lavinia Gould, Amber Paris-Hall, Honey Hireme, Onjeurlina Leiataua, Nita Maynard, Raecene McGregor, Jules Newman, Apii Nicholls, Annetta Nuuausala, Charntay Poko, Krystal Rota, Aieshaleigh Smalley, Kiana Takairangi, Crystal  Tamarua, Atawhai Tupaea.

Roosters: 9
HOW TO WATCH: Fox League, NRL APP

Kangaroos v Kiwis, Friday, 8.10pm at WIN Stadium

Australia: Josh Addo-Carr, Daly Cherry-Evans, Damien Cook, Boyd Cordner, Nick Cotric, Tyson Frizell, Wade Graham, Payne Haas, Ben Hunt, David Klemmer, Latrell Mitchell, Cameron Munster, Cameron Murray, Josh Papalii, James Tedesco, Jake Trbojevic, Paul Vaughan, Jack Wighton.

New Zealand: Leeson Ah Mau, Kenneath Bromwich, Kieran Foran, Braden Hamlin-Uele, Corey Harawira-Naera, Jahrome Hughes, Jamayne Isaako, Shaun Johnson, Isaac Liu, Joseph Manu, Benji Marshall, Ken Maumalo, Charnze Nicoll-Klokstad, Briton Nikora, Kevin Proctor, Jordan Rapana, Brandon Smith, Joseph Tapine, Zane Tetevano, Roger Tuivasa-Sheck, Jared Waerea-Hargreaves.

Roosters: 7
HOW TO WATCH: Channel Nine, Fox League, NRL APP

Tonga Invitational XIII v Great Britain, Saturday, 6pm at Waikato Stadium

Tonga: John Asiata, Andrew Fifita, Addin Fonua-Blake, David Fusitu'a, Siliva Havili, Ata Hingano, William Hopoate, Konrad Hurrell, Michael Jennings, Sione Katoa, Tuimoala Lolohea, Manu Ma'u, Ben Murdoch-Masila, Joe Ofahengaue, Tevita Pangai jnr, Kotoni Staggs, Tevita Tatola, Siosiua Taukeiaho, Jason Taumalolo, Daniel Tupou, Sitili  Tupouniua

Great Britain: James Graham (c), Blake Austin, John Bateman, Tom Burgess, Daryl Clark, Jake Connor, Lachlan Coote, Oliver Gildart, Zak Hardaker, Jackson Hastings, Ryan Hall, Chris Hill, Josh Hodgson, Jack Hughes, Josh Jones, Jonny Lomax, Jermaine McGillvary, Joe Philbin, Luke Thompson, Jake Trueman, Alex Walmsley, Elliott Whitehead, Gareth Widdop, George Williams.

Roosters:
HOW TO WATCH: Fox League, NRL APP